• D1 zaal 2019-2020

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    22 mrt.Meervogels'60 D1 (d) - JuRo Unirek/VZV D3 (d)
    29 mrt.Meervogels'60 D1 (d) - Vrone D1 (g)
  • Poulestanden Meervogels'60 D1 (3530 D-Jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1DSS D21514012801909028
    2Vrone D11511042752294622
    3A & O D11510142842453921
    4Berdos D1148152282052317
    5Hugo Girls D1158162362221417
    6KSV D2157172252002515
    7JuRo Unirek/VZV D315438223243-2011
    8Meervogels'60 D1142210192228-366
    9De Blinkert D1151113173311-1383
    10C.S.V. Handbal D1700788131-430
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdSpelend teamlid
    AfgeschermdSpelend teamlid
    AfgeschermdSpelend teamlid
    AfgeschermdSpelend teamlid
    Groot, Sien deSpelend teamlid
    Kaandorp, LynnSpelend teamlid
    Kerssens, MoniqueOverige stafTeammanager
    Kruijenaar, ThijnSpelend teamlid
    Ruijter, Lot deSpelend teamlid
    Ruijter-Veldt, Carina deOverige stafTeammanager
    Sap, ReneƩSpelend teamlid
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.