• Dames 1 zaal 2019-2020

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    28 mrt.Meervogels'60 DS1 (d) - Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer DS2 (d)
    4 apr.KSV DS1 (d) - Meervogels'60 DS1 (d)
  • Poulestanden Meervogels'60 DS1 (3010 Dames Senioren (L))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1S.V. Zeeburg DS11916125124209233
    2Cometas DS11915135034109331
    3Westfriesland/SEW DS31912254934197426
    4U.S. DS11912254864305626
    5Tornado DS11912254764255126
    6Meervogels'60 DS119928453458-520
    7KSV DS1198384354201519
    8WPK/Westlandia DS3197012462461114
    9Vido DS1196013384470-8612
    10SV De Valken DS1194213404471-6710
    11Commandeur/VVW DS2194114484509-259
    12Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer DS2191018322521-1992
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTechnische stafTeamverantwoordelijke
    Baar, Anna vanSpelend teamlid
    Baar, Benthe vanSpelend teamlid
    Baar, Benthe vanOverige stafAIS-contactpersoon
    Beurs, Annick deTechnische stafTeamverantwoordelijke
    Beurs, Sjanne deOverige stafTeammanager
    Bijl, SifraSpelend teamlid
    Bongers, MarinjaSpelend teamlid
    Bruijn, Isabel deSpelend teamlid
    Dekker, PuckSpelend teamlid
    Leijen, IrisSpelend teamlid
    Leijen, JasmijnSpelend teamlid
    Verduin, LindeSpelend teamlid
    Vrouwe, LoesSpelend teamlid
    Wijntjes, TalithaSpelend teamlid
    Zandbergen, IljaSpelend teamlid
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.