• Programma

    DatumTijdWedstrijdScheidsrechters
    2 mrt.09:00KSV F4 (g) - Meervogels'60 F2 (g)
    2 mrt.09:40DSS F2 (g) - Meervogels'60 F2 (g)
    2 mrt.10:40Meervogels'60 F2 (g) - KSV F3 (g)
    2 mrt.12:00Dynamo F1 (g) - Meervogels'60 F1 (g)
    2 mrt.12:40Meervogels'60 F1 (g) - Vrone F3 (g)
    2 mrt.13:40Meervogels'60 F1 (g) - DSS F1 (g)
    2 mrt.14:15Meervogels'60 D1# (g) - Zaanstreek D1# (g)J. (Jildau) Klaassen (Scheidsrechter)
    2 mrt.16:30Lacom '91 D3 (g) - Meervogels'60 D3 (g)R.J.R. (Ramon) Wagenaar (Scheidsrechter)
    2 mrt.17:00Graftdijk E1 (g) - Meervogels'60 E2 (g)B. (Bianca) Heinis (Scheidsrechter)
    2 mrt.18:45Meervogels'60 DA1 (d) - Victoria O DA1 (d)A. (Annick) de Beurs (Scheidsrechter)
    2 mrt.20:10Meervogels'60 DS1 (d) - Valken DS1 (d)J.G.B. (Hans) Slot (Scheidsrechter), J. (Jan) Piek (Scheidsrechter)
    3 mrt.09:00DSS E2# (g) - Meervogels'60 E1# (g)B. (Benthe) Mulder (Scheidsrechter)
    3 mrt.10:05Vrone D2 (g) - Meervogels'60 D2# (g)M. (Merel) Jonk (Scheidsrechter)
    3 mrt.11:00Westfriezen DB1 (d) - Meervogels'60 DB1# (d)M. (Merinde) Zweet (Scheidsrechter), E. (Elize) Jager (Scheidsrechter)
    5 mrt.18:30Westfriesland/SEW DA2 (d) - Meervogels'60 DA1 (d)
    6 mrt.19:00Meervogels'60 DMW1 (d) - Koedijk DMW1 (d)H. (Harry) Lute (Scheidsrechter)
    7 mrt.20:30Koedijk DMW2 (d) - Meervogels'60 DMW2 (d)D. (Dennis) van Rijsselt (Scheidsrechter)
    10 mrt.09:30Meervogels'60 E2 (g) - Dynamo E2 (g)S. (Susanne) Baltjes (Scheidsrechter), L. (Lieke) van Duin (Scheidsrechter)
    10 mrt.10:25Meervogels'60 E1# (g) - Zaanstreek E1# (g)S. (Susanne) Baltjes (Scheidsrechter), L. (Lieke) van Duin (Scheidsrechter)
    10 mrt.11:00Dynamo DB1# (d) - Meervogels'60 DB1# (d)Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    29-10Meervogels'60 DB1# (d) - Koedijk DB1# (d)10 - 23
    29-10Meervogels'60 DC1# (d) - Koedijk DC1 (d)24 - 8
    29-10Meervogels'60 D1# (g) - Hugo Girls D1 (g)26 - 14
    29-10Meervogels'60 D2# (g) - Hugo Girls D2 (g)20 - 3
    29-10Meervogels'60 D3 (g) - De Blinkert GD2# (h)15 - 12
    28-10Meervogels'60 DS1 (d) - JuRo Unirek/VZV DS4 (d)26 - 21
    19-10CSV Handbal DC2 (d) - Meervogels'60 DC1# (d)16 - 10
    17-10Hollandia T DS1 (d) - Meervogels'60 DS1 (d)21 - 24