• Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    15-09Meervogels DB1 (d) - Con Zelo DB1 (d)25 - 13
    15-09Meervogels DB2 (d) - Hugo Girls DB2 (d)16 - 5
    15-09Meervogels'60 D1 (g) - KSV D2 (g)10 - 21
    15-09Meervogels'60 D2 (g) - Tornado D2 (g)18 - 12
    12-09Koedijk DMW1 (d) - Meervogels'60 DMW1 (d)9 - 13
    08-09Vrone DB2# (d) - Meervogels DB1 (d)8 - 27
    08-09Wijk aan Zee DB1 (d) - Meervogels DB2 (d)14 - 8
    08-09Berdos D1# (g) - Meervogels'60 D2 (g)19 - 4
    08-09A & O D1# (g) - Meervogels'60 D1 (g)22 - 6
    04-09Meervogels'60 DMW1 (d) - DSOV DMW1 (d)11 - 10
  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdScheidsrechters
    18 sep.19:30Meervogels'60 DMW1 (d) - Lacom '91 DMW1 (d)K. (Kim) van Kessel-Lute (Scheidsrechter)
    21 sep.11:00S.C. Dynamo E1 (g) - Meervogels'60 E1# (g)M. (Marit) Goodijk (Scheidsrechter)
    21 sep.17:00Lacom '91 D1# (g) - Meervogels'60 D2 (g)Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
    22 sep.10:00DSS E5 (g) - Meervogels'60 E2 (g)
    22 sep.11:00C.S.V. Handbal DB1 (d) - Meervogels DB2 (d)Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
    22 sep.11:00Tonegido DB1 (d) - Meervogels DB1 (d)
    22 sep.12:00Berdos D1# (g) - Meervogels'60 D1 (g)
    23 sep.20:40S.C. Dynamo DMW1 (d) - Meervogels'60 DMW1 (d)T. (Tessa) Mulder-Oldenburg (Scheidsrechter)
    28 sep.20:30Westfriesland/SEW DS3 (d) - Meervogels'60 DS1 (d)S. (Sandra) van der Gragt (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
    29 sep.10:00Meervogels'60 F1 (g) - C.S.V. Handbal F1# (g)K. (Kiki) Koning (Scheidsrechter)
    29 sep.11:00Meervogels'60 E2 (g) - Hugo Girls E2 (g)N. (Nina) Sap (Scheidsrechter), E. (Esther) Leijen (Scheidsrechter)
    29 sep.12:10Meervogels'60 E1# (g) - A & O E1 (g)L. (Linet) Verduin (Scheidsrechter)
    29 sep.13:20Meervogels'60 D2 (g) - DSS D3 (g)B. (Bente) Smit (Scheidsrechter)
    29 sep.14:30Meervogels'60 D1 (g) - Tornado D2 (g)L. (Lyanne) Martens (Scheidsrechter), J. (Jildau) Klaassen (Scheidsrechter)
    29 sep.15:30Meervogels DB2 (d) - Havas DB2 (d)L. (Loes) Vrouwe (Scheidsrechter)