• Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    20-09Meervogels'60 DB1 (d) - C.S.V. Handbal DB2 (d)43 - 2
    20-09Meervogels'60 D2 (g) - C.S.V. Handbal D2 (g)4 - 10
    20-09Meervogels'60 D1# (g) - Lacom '91 D2 (g)23 - 9
    19-09Graftdijk DC1 (d) - Meervogels'60 DC1 (d)16 - 18
    16-09Meervogels'60 DMW1 (d) - Vido DMW4 (d)13 - 12
    13-09Meervogels'60 DB1 (d) - H.C.V. '90 DB1 (d)23 - 12
    13-09Meervogels'60 D1# (g) - KSV D3 (g)15 - 9
    13-09Meervogels'60 DC1 (d) - Hugo Girls DC1 (d)5 - 8
    13-09Meervogels'60 D2 (g) - H.C.V. '90 D1 (g)3 - 14
    09-09Zaanstreek DMW1 (d) - Meervogels'60 DMW1 (d)10 - 16
  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdScheidsrechters
    21 sep.19:30S.C. Dynamo DMW2 (d) - Meervogels'60 DMW1 (d)K. (Karin) Schuijt-Bakker (Scheidsrechter)
    26 sep.10:00KSV E5 (g) - Meervogels'60 E3 (g)
    26 sep.10:00Victoria O D1 (g) - Meervogels'60 D1# (g)C.C.K. (Kees) Hageman (Scheidsrechter)
    26 sep.11:00Vrone E2 (g) - Meervogels'60 E1# (g)K. (Kim) Bakker (Scheidsrechter)
    26 sep.19:45Meervogels'60 DS1 (d) - Vido DS1 (d)Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter), A. (Annie) Kager (Scheidsrechter)
    27 sep.10:00A & O D2 (g) - Meervogels'60 D2 (g)
    27 sep.10:00De Blinkert E1# (g) - Meervogels'60 E2 (g)
    27 sep.12:05DSS DC1 (d) - Meervogels'60 DC1 (d)
    30 sep.19:00Meervogels'60 DMW1 (d) - S.V. Beemster DMW1 (d)H. (Harry) Lute (Scheidsrechter)
    3 okt.18:20Z.A.P. DS2 (d) - Meervogels'60 DS1 (d)E. (Ellen) Dekker-Braas (Scheidsrechter), K. (Karin) Houtenbos-Bakker (Scheidsrechter)
    4 okt.09:30Meervogels'60 F1# (g) - Vido F1 (g)
    4 okt.09:50Meervogels'60 F2 (g) - C.S.V. Handbal F1 (g)
    4 okt.09:50Wijk aan Zee F1 (g) - Meervogels'60 F1# (g)
    4 okt.10:00Meervogels'60 E2 (g) - Koedijk E1 (g)
    4 okt.10:10Graftdijk F1# (g) - Meervogels'60 F2 (g)
    4 okt.10:30Graftdijk F1# (g) - Meervogels'60 F1# (g)
    4 okt.10:50Meervogels'60 F1# (g) - Meervogels'60 F2 (g)
    4 okt.10:55Meervogels'60 D1# (g) - Hugo Girls D2 (d)C. (Chantal) Sander (Scheidsrechter)
    4 okt.11:45Meervogels'60 DC1 (d) - A & O DC1 (d)C. (Chantal) Sander (Scheidsrechter)
    4 okt.12:45Meervogels'60 E1# (g) - KSV E2 (g)J. (Jildau) Klaassen (Scheidsrechter)