• B1 zaal 2019-2020

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    29 mrt.Vrone DB1 (d) - Meervogels'60 DB1 (d)
  • Poulestanden Meervogels'60 DB1 (3305 Dames B-Jeugd (L))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Westfriesland/SEW DB215130239325314026
    2JuRo Unirek/VZV DB216130337224812424
    3Commandeur/VVW DB116120436526410124
    4DSS DB2158252832632018
    5Vrone DB1168262872632418
    6Niedorp DB116808323314916
    7Meervogels'60 DB116619310362-5213
    8Legmeervogels DB1153012256352-966
    9Schagen DB1153012218325-1076
    10Z.A.P. DB2161114230393-1633
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdSpelend teamlid
    Duyvestijn, BloemSpelend teamlid
    Duyvestijn, HelmaOverige staf
    Duyvestijn, HelmaOverige stafAIS-contactpersoon
    Hollenberg, FleurSpelend teamlid
    Kanis, ZellySpelend teamlid
    Kerssens, BrittSpelend teamlid
    Koning, KikiSpelend teamlid
    Sap, NinaSpelend teamlid
    Woestenburg, PascalleSpelend teamlid
    Wolzak, MaryseTechnische staf
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.