• Dames Senioren 1 Zaal

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden Meervogels'60 DS1 (3010 Dames Senioren (L))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1JuRo Unirek/VZV DS222200219440
    2S.V. Zeeburg DS122180410936
    3U.S. DS12218049136
    4Cometas DS12211382425
    5WPK/Westlandia DS322111103323
    6Tornado DS1229013-4018
    7Meervogels'60 DS1228113-1517
    8Westfriesland/SEW DS3229112-2417
    9Green Park Aalsmeer DS2225512-6315
    10KSV DS1227114-10415
    11Commandeur/VVW DS2225215-9312
    12OTTO Work Force/VOC DS3224018-1128

    Poulestanden Meervogels'60 DS1 (B9010 Beker Dames Senioren Landelijk)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1HV Quintus DS21100172
    2JuRo Unirek/VZV DS21100162
    3KRAS/Volendam DS11100162
    4PSV Handbal DS11100152
    5Sima Sport/Ventura DS11100132
    6Anytime Fitness / BFC DS11100122
    7Green Park Aalsmeer DS11100102
    8Havas DS11100102
    9D.S.V.D. DS21100102
    10Bevo HC DS2110082
    11De Sprint DS1110082
    12Overwetering DS1110082
    13B&B Healthcare/Hercules DS 1110072
    14Habo '95 DS1110072
    15PCA/Kwiek DS2110062
    16Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DS2110062
    17Foreholte DS2110052
    18Dongen DS1110042
    19BSAC DS1110032
    20Westfriesland/SEW DS2110032
    21Z.A.P. DS1110012
    22DFS Arnhem DS1110012
    23JD Techniek/Hurry Up DS1110012
    24Boer'n Trots Kaas/DSVD DS1110012
    25Tornado DS1110012
    26Hellas DS1101001
    27WPK/Westlandia DS1101001
    28D.S.O. DS11001-10
    29OBW DS11001-10
    30Olympia HGL DS11001-10
    31Zenderen Vooruit/Bornerbroek DS11001-10
    32Meervogels'60 DS11001-10
    33Vlug en Lenig DS21001-30
    34Commandeur/VVW DS21001-30
    35CVO DS11001-30
    36United Breda DS11001-40
    37Oliveo DS11001-50
    38SV Nieuw Heeten DS11001-60
    39Goodflooring-HMC/HVM DS11001-60
    40WPK/Westlandia DS21001-70
    41Margraten DS11001-70
    42VHC '13 DS11001-80
    43Dongen DS21001-80
    44Wesepe DS11001-80
    45Westsite DS11001-100
    46U.S. DS11001-100
    47T.V.O. DS11001-100
    48LimMid DS11001-120
    49Herpertz Bevo HC DS11001-150
    50Westfriesland/SEW DS31001-160
    51Commandeur/VVW DS11001-160
    52WPK/Westlandia DS31001-170
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Baar, Anna vanSpelend teamlid
    Beurs, Annick deSpelend teamlid
    Dekker, PuckSpelend teamlid
    Krom, TheoTechnische stafTeamverantwoordelijke
    Krom, TheoOverige stafAIS-contactpersoon
    Langeveld-Overpelt, SylviaOverige stafBegeleider
    Leijen, IrisSpelend teamlid
    Leijen, JasmijnSpelend teamlid
    Slikke, Robin vdSpelend teamlid
    Verduin, LindeSpelend teamlid
    Zandbergen, IljaSpelend teamlid